K2 Alexis Ice Figure Blade

Manufacturer: K2
K2 Alexis Ice Figure Blade
from £95.85to £104.004 offersManufacturer: K2
• Ice Skate
• Skate Type: Casual Shoe
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Lacing
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Textile
• Soft boots
• Rust-free blades
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K2 Alexis Ice Figure Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
K2

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Alexis Ice FB 25G0610.1.1.040 Women's Ice Skates Grey/Pink B09SLRLZ7Y
Original K2 Softboot - In 1994, K2 introduced the world's first SoftBoot inline skate - which should change the way of production of skates forever. K2 Original SoftBoot technology leads the market and offers maximum comfort. K2 has adopted this proven technology tried and tested by skaters into the K2 IceSkates collection. Enjoy this comfort Stability Plus Cuff - a plastic coating on the shaft that provides extra stability Stainless steel figure blade – The K2 IceSkates have been installed figure skates made of stainless steel for improved corrosion resistance and easier maintenance. The toe pick allows you to show elements of figure skating on the ice Water-repellent – In the K2 IceSkates, water-repellent materials for warm and dry feet have been processed on the ice for a whole day Traditional lacing with Velcro closure
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
K2 Alexis FB Ice Skates - Gray/Pink, 7.5 B09SLRSBTX
K2 Softboot - Comfortable without compromise on performance and style Standard Lacing - Tried-and-true to customize your fit. Stability Plus Cuff - Perfect blend of support where you need it while reducing overall skate weight Water Repellent Materials - Designed to keep water out and feet dry Stainless Steel Figure Blade - Wear and corrosion resistance for ease of maintenance and great performance
prodImage
£103.30
£129.59
Shipping: £26.29
with shipping: £26.29
K2 Alexis FB Ice Skates - Gray/Pink, 7.0 B09SLQGRYJ
K2 Softboot: Comfort, performance and style. Standard lacing: Tried-and-true to customize your fit. Stability plus cuff: Perfect blend of support where you need it while reducing overall skate weight. Water-repellent materials: Designed to keep water out and feet dry. Stainless steel figure skate blade: Improves wear and corrosion resistance figure blade.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Skate Alexis Ice Fb Skate 2.5 UK B09SLQKXSQ
K2 Softboot - Comfortable without compromise on performance and style Standard Lacing - Tried-and-true to customize your fit. Stability Plus Cuff - Perfect blend of support where you need it while reducing overall skate weight Water Repellent Materials - Designed to keep water out and feet dry Stainless Steel Figure Blade - Wear and corrosion resistance for ease of maintenance and great performance
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic, Textile
Other
Soft boots
Rust-free blades
Shoe
Skate Type:Casual Shoe
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Lacing

Price History

1M
K2 Alexis Ice Figure Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from K2

K2 Thrive
£71.21
K2 ThriveCompare 2 Prices
K2 Phase Pro Helmet
£71.99
K2 Phase Pro HelmetCompare 1 Prices
K2 V6
£28.99
K2 V6Compare 2 Prices
K2 Backside Backup
£223.52
K2 Backside BackupCompare 1 Prices
K2 Silencer
£150.14
K2 SilencerCompare 1 Prices
K2 Shadow
£29.95
K2 ShadowCompare 3 Prices
K2 V8
£28.99
K2 V8Compare 2 Prices
K2 Sweater
£130.00
K2 SweaterCompare 2 Prices
K2 Charger
£185.77
K2 ChargerCompare 25 Prices
K2 Rival Helmet
£52.94
K2 Rival HelmetCompare 6 Prices
K2 Alexis Ice Figure Blade
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£103.30
Shipping: £26.29
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel