Roces Brits

Manufacturer: Roces
Roces Brits
from £49.95to £78.5915 offersManufacturer: Roces
• Ice Skate
• Skate Type: Figure skating shoe
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Shoe Features: Insole, Thermoformable Inner Boot
• Material: Carbon steel, Faux leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roces Brits
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roces

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roces BRITS Women's UK8 Ice Skates in Black/White with Carbon Steel, New & Boxed
Roces BRITS Women's UK8 Ice Skates in Black/White with Carbon Steel, New & Boxed, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Ice Skating > Skates > Women's Skates
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Roces BRITS Women's Ice Skates - black / white / silver check , 3 UK B004107ZDA
Ice skates with padded reinforcement on the boot. Rooster print with brand logo applications. Padded textile anatomical insole. Stainless steel blade. Lace-up closure with lace system.
prodImage
£50.68
Shipping: Free
Roces BRITS Women's Ice Skates - black / white / silver check , 7 UK B003Y3BELY
Ice skates with padded boot reinforcement Rooster print with brand logo applications. Anatomical padded textile insole Stainless steel blade Lace closure with lace system
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Roces BRITS Women's Ice Skates - black / white / silver check , 3.5 UK
Modern With anatomic reinforced areas Lace-Up Removable outsole Carbon Steel Sheet
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
Roces BRITS Women's Ice Skates - black / white / silver check , 4 UK
Ice skates with padded boot reinforcement. Rooster for print with brand logo applications. Anatomical padded textile insole. Stainless steel blade. Lace closure with lace system.
prodImage
£57.92
£67.72
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
More offers
Roces BRITS Women's Ice Skates - black / white / silver check , 5 UK B003Y3BELE
Modern With anatomic reinforced areas Lace-Up Removable outsole Carbon Steel Sheet
prodImage
£59.80
Shipping: Free
Roces BRITS Women's Ice Skates - black / white / silver check , 8 UK B003Y3BEM8
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
Roces 450557 Women's Model Brits Ice Skate, US 8, White/Silver B00G3FX8DC
Foot bed. Blue/White Women's ice skate Anatomic padding Foot bed. Anatomic padding Lace closure System Carbon steel blade
prodImage
£63.46
Shipping: Free
Roces BRITS Women's Ice Skates - black / white / silver check , 6 UK
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Roces BRITS Women's Ice Skates, Sand-Black, 36 B07117XK4X
Top fashionable women's leisure ice skates from the Roces Ice Glamour line Heat-insulated upper shoe made of synthetic leather with water-repellent fabric cover in stylish check pattern Inner shoe specially designed for women anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic lacing and two external lacing hooks Pre-ground carbon steel blade with prongs
prodImage
£70.67
Shipping: Free
Roces BRITS Women's Ice Skates, Sand-Black, 41 B071H9Z6VX
Top fashionable women's leisure ice skates from the Roces Ice Glamour line Heat-insulated upper shoe made of synthetic leather with water-repellent fabric cover in stylish check pattern Inner shoe specially designed for women anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic lacing and two external lacing hooks Pre-ground carbon steel blade with prongs
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
Roces BRITS Women's Ice Skates, Womens, BRITS, sand-Black B0713TN4QY
Top a fashionable women's Leisure Ice Skates made from the Roces Ice Glamour line Heat-insulating patent upper Sythetischem leather with water-resistant material cover in stylish gingham pattern. Interior shoe specially for ladies strips anatomical cushioned foot, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable anatomic insole Clasp with classic lacing system and two Aussenliegenden laces hook Pre ground blades made from carbon steel spike
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
Roces BRITS Women's Ice Skates, Sand-Black, 37 B0713TMXXT
Top fashionable women's leisure ice skates from the Roces Ice Glamour line Heat-insulated upper shoe made of synthetic leather with water-repellent fabric cover in stylish check pattern Inner shoe specially designed for women anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic lacing and two external lacing hooks Pre-ground carbon steel blade with prongs
prodImage
£75.01
Shipping: Free
Roces BRITS Women's Ice Skates, Womens, BRITS, sand-Black, 6.5 UK B0718ZZ7NK
Top a fashionable women's Leisure Ice Skates made from the Roces Ice Glamour line Heat-insulating patent upper Sythetischem leather with water-resistant material cover in stylish gingham pattern. Interior shoe specially for ladies strips anatomical cushioned foot, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable anatomic insole Clasp with classic lacing system and two Aussenliegenden laces hook Pre ground blades made from carbon steel spike
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Roces BRITS Women's Ice Skates, Womens, BRITS, sand-Black B0722LKWQ8
Top a fashionable women's Leisure Ice Skates made from the Roces Ice Glamour line Heat-insulating patent upper Sythetischem leather with water-resistant material cover in stylish gingham pattern. Interior shoe specially for ladies strips anatomical cushioned foot, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable anatomic insole Clasp with classic lacing system and two Aussenliegenden laces hook Pre ground blades made from carbon steel spike
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Carbon steel, Faux leather
Shoe
Skate Type:Figure skating shoe
Shoe Features:Insole, Thermoformable Inner Boot
Closure Type:Shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
Roces Brits
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Roces Brits
cjp_direct_ltd
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel