K2 F.I.T. Ice

Price History
• Ice Skate
• Skate Type: Casual Shoe
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Shoe Features: Insole, Thermoformable Inner Boot, Thinsulate insulation
• Material: Nylon, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Runner material: stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 F.I.T. Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Skate F.I.T Ice Skate,Black_Red,11 UK B09SLS9FR2
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T Ice Skate,Black_Red,8 UK B09SLT7NCQ
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T Ice Skate,Black_Red,11 UK
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£123.10
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T Ice Skate,Black_Red,7.5 UK
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£123.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Skate F.I.T Ice Skate,Black_Red,9.5 UK B09SLSVKXF
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T Ice Skate,Black_Red,7.5 UK B09SLSGNC9
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate F.I.T Ice Skate,Black_Red,7 UK B09SLQZBQR
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Nylon, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Other
Runner material: stainless steel
Shoe
Skate Type:Casual Shoe
Shoe Features:Insole, Thermoformable Inner Boot, Thinsulate insulation
Closure Type:Buckle closure, Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
K2 F.I.T. Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from K2

K2 Alexis Ice Figure Blade
£90.71
K2 Alexis Ice Figure BladeCompare 3 Prices
K2 Alexis Ice Pro
£99.93
K2 Alexis Ice ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Alexis Ice
£95.00
K2 Alexis IceCompare 7 Prices
K2 Clutch
£51.28
K2 ClutchCompare 10 Prices
K2 Sweater
£130.00
K2 SweaterCompare 1 Prices
K2 V6
£16.40
K2 V6Compare 1 Prices
K2 Backside Backup
£223.52
K2 Backside BackupCompare 1 Prices
K2 Silencer
£150.14
K2 SilencerCompare 1 Prices
K2 V8
£69.21
K2 V8Compare 1 Prices
K2 Rival Helmet
£85.16
K2 Rival HelmetCompare 5 Prices
K2 F.I.T. Ice
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£123.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£123.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel