Roces Paradise Lama

Manufacturer: Roces
Roces Paradise Lama
from £39.99to £104.5325 offersManufacturer: Roces
• Figure Skate PARADISE
• Material: Reinforced nylon upper, synthetic leather boot
• Closure: Laces
• Blades: Carbon steel figure blade
• Care: Store at consistent temperature, dry and dark
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roces Paradise Lama
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roces

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roces Paradise/Women's Ice Skate Blade, White, 34 B016O9FBDQ
Heat-insulated, water-repellent synthetic leather upper Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Pre-sanded synthetic rail made of carbon steel with prongs International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Children's Paradise/Lama Ice Skates, White, 25 B07259QL6Y
Timeless girls' or women's skates from the Roces Classics line Heat-insulated, water-repellent synthetic leather upper Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic 7-eyelet lacing and three external lacing hooks
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Paradise Lama Women's Ice Skates, White, 4 UK B00M92KG0G
Timeless women's figure skates from the Roces Classics-Line Heat-insulated, water-resistant synthetic leather upper Inner shoe especially for women's slats, anatomically lined, warm and comfortably lined. Comfortable, anatomical insole Classic 7-eye lacing closure with three outer lacing hooks Pre-polished carbon steel plastic rail with tips
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Roces Women's Paradise Ice Skates/Blade B00HVG7LD0
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces Paradise Ice Skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun. 7-hole boots: These skates come with anatomically shaped 7-hole synthetic running boots made of action leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole. Microfibre lining: The lining of The Paradise Ice Skates is extra comfy, thanks to the soft and anatomical padding, now you can skate without blisters or pressure marks. Anatomic footbed: Easy to put on and take off thanks to the classic footbed with microfibre lining which ensures soft and safe skating. Stainless steel figure blade: The classic Roces Paradise Ice Skates for women come with stainless steel figure blade.
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
Roces Paradise Lama – Children's Ice Skates, Children's, Paradise Lama, White
RocesParadiseLama-Children'sIceSkates,Children's,ParadiseLama,White
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
Roces Ice Skates Paradise/Lama,White,7 UK(41 EU) 450635-001
Features Sport type: ice skating Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material Durable Product...
prodImage
£80.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roces Children's Paradise/Lama Ice Skates, White, 32 B016O9FBWC
Timeless girls' or women's skates from the Roces Classics line Heat-insulated, water-repellent synthetic leather upper Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic 7-eyelet lacing and three external lacing hooks Pre-sanded synthetic rail made of carbon steel with prongs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Paradise/Lama children's ice skates, Children's, PARADISE/LAMA, White, 27 (EU) B0727S5KHZ
Timeless girls or ladies figure skates and leisure ice skates made by the Roces Classics series. Heat-insulated, water-repellent upper made of synthetic leather. Interior of the shoe specially padded for ladies, anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable anatomic insole. Closure with classic 7 eyelet lacing and three outside lacing hooks. Pre-ground blades made from carbon steel spike.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Ice Skates Paradise/Lama,Black,9 UK(43 EU) B00HVG7P3G
Timeless girls' or women's skates from the Roces Classics line Heat-insulated, water-repellent synthetic leather upper Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic 7-eyelet lacing and three external lacing hooks Pre-sanded synthetic rail made of carbon steel with prongs
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Women's Paradise Ice Skates/Blade
7-hole boots: These skates come with anatomically shaped 7-hole synthetic running boots made of action leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole. Microfibre lining: The lining of The Paradise Ice Skates is extra comfy, thanks to the soft and anatomical padding, now you can skate without blisters or pressure marks. Anatomic footbed: Easy to put on and take off thanks to the classic footbed with microfibre lining which ensures soft and safe skating. Pre-sanded synthetic rail made of carbon steel with prongs Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Ice Skates Paradise/Lama,White,7 UK(41 EU) B00FXK2QXG
Sport type: ice skating Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material Durable
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
Roces Women's Paradise Ice Skates/Blade B00HVG7KFY
prodImage
£62.08
£83.09
Shipping: £21.01
with shipping: £21.01
Roces Ice Skates Paradise/Lama,Black,7 UK(41 EU) B00HVG7O6E
Timeless girls' or women's skates from the Roces Classics line Heat-insulated, water-repellent synthetic leather upper Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic 7-eyelet lacing and three external lacing hooks
prodImage
£62.83
Shipping: Free
Roces Children's Paradise/Lama Ice Skates, White, 35
Timeless girls' or women's skates from the Roces Classics line Heat-insulated, water-repellent synthetic leather upper Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic 7-eyelet lacing and three external lacing hooks Pre-sanded synthetic rail made of carbon steel with prongs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Women's Paradise Ice Skates/Blade 12115719
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Roces Ice Skates Paradise/Lama,Black,9.5 UK(44 EU) 12115747
Timeless girls' or women's skates from the Roces Classics line Heat-insulated, water-repellent synthetic leather upper Inner shoe specially designed for women's last anatomically padded, warm and comfortable lining. Comfortable, anatomical insole Closure with classic 7-eyelet lacing and three external lacing hooks Pre-sanded synthetic rail made of carbon steel with prongs
prodImage
£65.03
Shipping: Free
Roces Ice Skates Paradise/Lama,Black,10 UK(45 EU)
Brings you an extra comfort High-quality material Durable
prodImage
£71.03
Shipping: Free
Roces Ice Skates Paradise/Lama,Black,7 UK(41 EU) 450635-002
Features Timeless girls' or women's skates from the Roces Classics line Heat-insulated, water-repellent synthetic leather upper Inner...
prodImage
£80.07
Shipping: Free
Roces Ice Skates Paradise/Lama,White,8 UK(42 EU) 450635-001
Features Laceclosuresystem Gender:Woman Shoesize:42 ...
prodImage
£89.34
Shipping: Free
Roces Ice Skates Paradise/Lama,White,7 UK(41 EU) 450635-001
prodImage
£95.44
Shipping: Free
Roces Ice Skates Paradise/Lama,Black,7 UK(41 EU) 450635-002
prodImage
£95.44
Shipping: Free
Roces Ice Skates Paradise/Lama,Black,9.5 UK(44 EU) 450635-002
Features Timelessgirls'orwomen'sskatesfromtheRocesClassicsline Heat-insulated,water-repellentsyntheticleatherupper...
prodImage
£98.40
Shipping: Free
Roces Ice Skates Paradise/Lama,Black,7 UK(41 EU) 450635-002
prodImage
£101.22
Shipping: Free
Roces Ice Skates Paradise/Lama,White,7 UK(41 EU) 450635-001
Features Sporttype:iceskating Keepsyoucoolandcomfortable Bringsyouanextracomfort High-qualitymaterial Durable ...
prodImage
£101.22
Shipping: Free
Roces Children's Paradise/Lama Ice Skates, White, 35 450635-001
prodImage
£104.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure Skate PARADISE
Material: Reinforced nylon upper, synthetic leather boot
Closure: Laces
Blades: Carbon steel figure blade
Care: Store at consistent temperature, dry and dark

Price History

1M 3M
Roces Paradise Lama
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Roces Paradise Lama
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel