Bauer X Skate Senior D
Manufacturer: Bauer
- Skate Type: Ice hockey shoe
- Closure Type: Shoelaces
- Ice hockey skates
- Material: stainless steel, plastic
- Holder: Tuuk LightSpeed 2 Pro
- Blades: Tuuk Stainless Steel
Manufacturer:
Bauer
Popular Products

K2 Marlee Ice
£64.33

K2 Raider Ice
£62.84

K2 Alexis Ice Boa
£142.00

K2 Alexis Ice
£95.00

K2 Alexis Ice Pro
£99.93

K2 F.I.T. Ice Pro
£116.66

K2 F.I.T. Ice
£95.00

Roces RFG 1
£44.26

Roces Brits
£49.95
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bauer X Hockeyskates Senior Black White Blue 1061736D 09.0
Built for Beginners and Recreational Skaters – Offers comfort, support, and confidence for learning and casual play. Inspired by Bauer’s Vapor Line – Delivers a flexible fit and smooth feel to help new players develop technique. DIGI COMP Quarter Package – Soft and forgiving boot construction aids stride development and skating comfort. Comfort Felt Tongue – Adds cushioning and reduces lace bite for longer, more enjoyable sessions. LS PRO II Holder with Steel Blade – Enhances durability, ice contact, and overall stability for better control.

£217.99
£222.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bauer X Ice Hockey Skates Senior 8.5 D 1061736D 08.5

£217.99
£222.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Bauer X Ice Hockey Skates Senior 7 D

£217.99
£222.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bauer X Ice Hockey Skates Senior 9.5 D

£217.99
£222.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
| Ice hockey skates |
| Material: stainless steel, plastic |
| Holder: Tuuk LightSpeed 2 Pro |
| Blades: Tuuk Stainless Steel |
| Skate Type: | Ice hockey shoe |
|---|---|
| Closure Type: | Shoelaces |
Price History
1M
Bauer X Skate Senior D
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products