K2 Alexis Ice

Price History
• Women's cross-country skate ski
• Thinsulate® and water-repellent materials keep feet dry and warm
• Speed lacing system and Stability Plus cuff for stability and easy on/off
• Soft lining and water-repellent upper for cold protection and wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Alexis Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 Skate Alexis Ice Skate, Gray_Green, 5 UK B09SLPMDG9
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis Ice Skate, Gray_Green, 6.5 UK B09SLRVP59
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis Ice Skate, Gray_Green, 4.5 UK 25G0510-1
Features Original K2 Softboot - In 1994, K2 introduced the world's first SoftBoot inline skate - which was to change the way skates were...
prodImage
£143.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 Skate Alexis Ice Skate, Gray_Green, 5.5 UK B09SLT6569
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis Ice Skate, Gray_Green, 8 UK B09SLRY1W4
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis Ice Skate, Gray_Green, 7 UK B09SLSRGR5
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
K2 Skate Alexis Ice Skate, Gray_Green, 7.5 UK B09SLSJPDW
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's cross-country skate ski
Thinsulate® and water-repellent materials keep feet dry and warm
Speed lacing system and Stability Plus cuff for stability and easy on/off
Soft lining and water-repellent upper for cold protection and wearing comfort

Price History

1M 3M
K2 Alexis Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from K2

K2 Alexis Ice Figure Blade
£90.71
K2 Alexis Ice Figure BladeCompare 3 Prices
K2 F.I.T. Ice
£95.00
K2 F.I.T. IceCompare 5 Prices
K2 Alexis Ice Pro
£99.93
K2 Alexis Ice ProCompare 5 Prices
K2 Clutch
£51.28
K2 ClutchCompare 10 Prices
K2 Sweater
£130.00
K2 SweaterCompare 1 Prices
K2 V6
£16.40
K2 V6Compare 1 Prices
K2 Backside Backup
£223.52
K2 Backside BackupCompare 1 Prices
K2 Silencer
£150.14
K2 SilencerCompare 1 Prices
K2 Charger
£184.72
K2 ChargerCompare 28 Prices
K2 V8
£69.21
K2 V8Compare 1 Prices
K2 Alexis Ice
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel