K2 F.I.T. Speed Ice Pro

Manufacturer: K2
from £87.94to £100.009 offersManufacturer: K2
• Ice Skate
• Skate Type: Ice hockey shoe
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Ratchet closure, Shoelaces
• Shoe Features: Buckle closure, Thinsulate insulation, Velcro fastener, Warming
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel, Textile
• Water-repellent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K2 F.I.T. Speed Ice Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
K2

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K2 F.I.T Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - Red 9 B0B57GDFHJ
Offers both comfort and performance Fit with the Speed ​​Lacing System to the next stage and offers a quick and easy option A stainless steel blade with injection lock rounds off the design Great quality Brand: K2
prodImage
£87.94
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - Red 8 B0B57HYP1F
Offers both comfort and performance Fit with the Speed ​​Lacing System to the next stage and offers a quick and easy option A stainless steel blade with injection lock rounds off the design Great quality Brand: K2
prodImage
£96.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
K2 F.I.T Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - Red 9.5 B0B57G7V9Q
Offers both comfort and performance Fit with the Speed ​​Lacing System to the next stage and offers a quick and easy option A stainless steel blade with injection lock rounds off the design Great quality Brand: K2
prodImage
£96.61
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - Red 12 B0B57HBNSR
Offers both comfort and performance Fit with the Speed ​​Lacing System to the next stage and offers a quick and easy option A stainless steel blade with injection lock rounds off the design Great quality Brand: K2
prodImage
£97.76
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - Red 12.5 B0B57DTKFL
Offers both comfort and performance Fit with the Speed ​​Lacing System to the next stage and offers a quick and easy option A stainless steel blade with injection lock rounds off the design Great quality Brand: K2
prodImage
£97.81
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - Red 11.5 B0B57JVWGM
Offers both comfort and performance Fit with the Speed ​​Lacing System to the next stage and offers a quick and easy option A stainless steel blade with injection lock rounds off the design Great quality Brand: K2
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - Red 10.5 B0B57GP4XZ
Offers both comfort and performance Fit with the Speed ​​Lacing System to the next stage and offers a quick and easy option A stainless steel blade with injection lock rounds off the design Great quality Brand: K2
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - Red 13 B0B57JSC72
Offers both comfort and performance Fit with the Speed ​​Lacing System to the next stage and offers a quick and easy option A stainless steel blade with injection lock rounds off the design Great quality Brand: K2
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
K2 F.I.T Speed Ice Pro Ice Shoe Black - Red 8.5 B0B57H3FS4
Offers both comfort and performance Fit with the Speed ​​Lacing System to the next stage and offers a quick and easy option A stainless steel blade with injection lock rounds off the design Great quality Brand: K2
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel, Textile
Other
Water-repellent
Shoe
Skate Type:Ice hockey shoe
Shoe Features:Buckle closure, Thinsulate insulation, Velcro fastener, Warming
Closure Type:Buckle closure, Ratchet closure, Shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
K2 F.I.T. Speed Ice Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K2

K2 Thrive
£71.21
K2 ThriveCompare 2 Prices
K2 Phase Pro Helmet
£71.99
K2 Phase Pro HelmetCompare 1 Prices
K2 V6
£28.99
K2 V6Compare 2 Prices
K2 Backside Backup
£223.52
K2 Backside BackupCompare 1 Prices
K2 Silencer
£150.14
K2 SilencerCompare 1 Prices
K2 Shadow
£29.95
K2 ShadowCompare 3 Prices
K2 V8
£28.99
K2 V8Compare 2 Prices
K2 Sweater
£130.00
K2 SweaterCompare 2 Prices
K2 Charger
£185.77
K2 ChargerCompare 25 Prices
K2 Rival Helmet
£52.94
K2 Rival HelmetCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£87.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel