K-Swiss Court Express 2 Clay Men

• Gender: Men
• Clay Court Shoe
• Material: Breathable Upper, Aösta II Rubber Compound, K-EVA
Show all product details

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/White/Soft Neon Green, 7.5 UK B0F1F3C75M
Balanced Performance: Combines comfort, durability, and value for clay court players. Clay-Specific Outsole: Aösta II Rubber Compound delivers traction and long-lasting wear. Cushioning & Support: K-EVA midsole enhances comfort while improving durability. Lightweight Build: Offers easy movement without compromising robustness. Reliable Play: Designed for casual players and those progressing their game.
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Shoe Court Express 2 Clay, Men, Clay Court B0F1FBQRJP
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/White/Soft Neon Green, 8 UK 97902-J
prodImage
£54.00
£64.99
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2Tennis Shoe, Infinity White Scarlet Ibis, 10 UK 1147173
Aösta II Rubber Compound High density traceless outsole provides long lasting traction. K-EVA: Special EVA formula for maximum cushioning and improved midsole durability.
prodImage
£55.47
£64.42
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
More offers
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/White/Soft Neon Green, 9.5 UK B0F1F1V74F
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Shoe Court Express 2 Clay, Men, Clay Court B0F1F2PZJZ
prodImage
£54.57
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Shoe Court Express 2 Clay, Men, Clay Court B0F1F3V8S8
prodImage
£54.60
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/White/Soft Neon Green, 10.5 UK B0F1F3MRRL
prodImage
£54.64
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/White/Soft Neon Green, 9 UK B0F1F43KPH
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/White/Soft Neon Green, 10 UK B0F1F3K8RQ
prodImage
£54.93
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/White/Soft Neon Green, 10.5 UK B0F1F3MRRL
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoes, Egret/Turbulence, 8 B0FSL1PFBL
Sport-specific performance: Designed for optimal freedom of movement, stability, and control across a wide range of sports and activities. Comfort and breathability: Lightweight construction with breathable materials for comfortable training and competition. Reliable grip: The outsole offers traction on various surfaces, depending on the sport and environment. Robust construction: Made from high-quality materials for regular use and heavy-duty use.
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoes, Egret/Turbulence, 6 B0FSL1CSZM
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoes, Egret/Turbulence, 7.5 B0FSL27CHQ
prodImage
£57.02
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoes, Egret/Turbulence, 6.5 B0FSL1TW8S
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoes, Egret/Turbulence, 9.5 B0FSKZ12FZ
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/White/Soft Neon Green, 8 UK 1212454
prodImage
£58.60
£67.55
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/White/Soft Neon Green, 8 UK
prodImage
£58.90
£67.85
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoes, Egret/Turbulence, 8.5 B0FSL4M58Z
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoes, Egret/Turbulence, 10 B0FSL35FH6
prodImage
£61.66
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2Tennis Shoe, White Stargazer, 8.5 UK 145998481
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoes, Egret/Turbulence, 7 B0FSL1FW3G
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoes, Egret/Turbulence, 9 B0FSL82S5K
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoes, Egret/Turbulence, 11 B0FSL2S5MP
prodImage
£65.07
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Shoe Court Express 2 Clay, Men, Clay Court 1212460
prodImage
£68.27
£77.22
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/White/Soft Neon Green, 10.5 UK 148482288
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/White/Soft Neon Green, 7 UK 148482274
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Shoe Court Express 2 Clay, Men, Clay Court 148482290
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/White/Soft Neon Green, 10.5 UK 148482288
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Men's Court Express 2 Clay Tennis Shoes, Egret/Turbulence, 5.5 B0FSL38T3S
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Clay Court Shoe
Material: Breathable Upper, Aösta II Rubber Compound, K-EVA
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
K-Swiss Court Express 2 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K-Swiss

K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme 2 Clay Men
£98.04
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme 2 Clay MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss K-Frame Speed Rublo Clay Men
£83.52
K-Swiss K-Frame Speed Rublo Clay MenCompare 18 Prices
K-Swiss Defier RS Men
£82.71
K-Swiss Defier RS MenCompare 22 Prices
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Men
£81.92
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 MenCompare 7 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£80.55
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB MenCompare 2 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 Women
£54.46
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 WomenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£64.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot MenCompare 24 Prices
K-Swiss Court Express Omni
£23.00
K-Swiss Court Express OmniCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£105.24
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£40.39
K-Swiss Ultrashot WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K-Swiss Express Light 3 Carpet Men
£41.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Vapor X Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women
£47.05
Compare Prices
27 offers
Asics Gel-Game 9 Women
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£47.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Hamburg Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
109 offers
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 Clay Women
£50.14
Compare Prices
16 offers
Head Revolt Evo 2.0 Men
£31.47
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
IdoBuy
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £10.99
Plutosport
prodImage
£55.47
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel