Joseph Joseph Helix potato press

Manufacturer: Joseph Joseph
Joseph Joseph Helix potato press
from £14.00to £45.994 offersManufacturer: Joseph Joseph
• Potato masher
• Ideal for lump-free mashed potatoes
• Material: stainless steel, polyamide
• Easy cleaning thanks to detachable design
• Dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joseph Joseph Helix potato press
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joseph Joseph Helix Potato Ricer, Mashed and Vegetable Purees, BPA free, Stainless Steel, White/Grey, 24 B01N7MJB0C
Unique twisting action makes ricing easier Ideal for creating smooth mashed potato and vegetable purees Durable stainless-steel and nylon construction Designed to be easy to clean and dishwasher safe Bisphenol A free
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Joseph Joseph Joseph Helix Potato Ricer, Mashed and Vegetable Purees, 24, White/Grey 20100
Joseph Helix Potato Ricer, Mashed and Vegetable Purees, 24, White/Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Potato Mashers & Ricers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Joseph Joseph Helix Potato Ricer 20100
Joseph Joseph Helix Potato Ricer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Potato Mashers & Ricers
prodImage
£26.00
£29.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Joseph Joseph Joseph Helix Potato Ricer, Mashed and Vegetable Purees, 24, White/Grey 20100
Joseph Helix Potato Ricer, Mashed and Vegetable Purees, 24, White/Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Potato Mashers & Ricers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Potato masher
Ideal for lump-free mashed potatoes
Material: stainless steel, polyamide
Easy cleaning thanks to detachable design
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Joseph Joseph Helix potato press
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£13.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
£14.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brabantia Paper towel holder
£13.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyliss Burger press
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber grill glove
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contigo Swish
£10.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Westmark Egg slicer Duplex
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
£16.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel