Joseph Joseph DrawerStore Compact Cutlery Tray

Price History
• Compact cutlery tray
• Suitable for drawers from 8 cm height
• Five functional compartments with cutlery icons
• Non-slip base
• Made of polypropylene, BPA-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joseph Joseph DrawerStore Compact Cutlery Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joseph Joseph Drawer Store - Compact Cutlery Drawer Organizer, 5 compartments, holds 24+ pieces - Grey B072R6CLRC
Distinct design creates more space in your drawer Individual, stacked compartments for different cutlery Cutlery icons for easy identification Non-slip feet Suitable for drawers with a minimum height of 8 cm (3¼ inches) Do not overfill
prodImage
£13.59
£18.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
JOSEPH JOSEPH DRAWERSTORE CUTLERY ORGANISER (85119) NEW
JOSEPH JOSEPH DRAWERSTORE CUTLERY ORGANISER (85119) NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Cutlery Storage
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Joseph Joseph DrawerStore Compact Cutlery Organiser
Keep your cutlery drawer in order with this space-savingorganiser it angles and layers each compartment on top of eachother so you can store a full...
prodImage
£18.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact cutlery tray
Suitable for drawers from 8 cm height
Five functional compartments with cutlery icons
Non-slip base
Made of polypropylene, BPA-free

Price History

1M 3M
Joseph Joseph DrawerStore Compact Cutlery Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
£13.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Dual Knife Sharpener
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid KAG008OHERE
£14.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeller Cutlery tray (24887)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Spatula (18.7089.7250)
£14.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Cube Timer (38.2032)
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyliss Burger press
£12.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutter
£14.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Linea Menage
£13.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joseph Joseph DrawerStore Compact Cutlery Tray
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: £4.49
9ftestonia
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel