Josef Seibel Fiona 72

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Upper Material: Nappa leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Strappy Ballerina
• Material: Leather
• Closure type: Velcro fastener, elastic band
• Heel type: Wedge heel, flat heel
• Toe shape: rounded
Show all product details
Best Prices
£51.60
Shipping: Free
5 days
Best Prices
£51.60
Shipping: Free
5 days

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 72, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Mary-Jane,Low Shoes,Summer Shoes,Blue (Ocean),42 EU / 8 UK 245807-42
Product type: Ballet Flats,Strappy ballet flats,flats,mary-jane,low shoes,summer shoes Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Velcro Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1 cm, Shaft type: ankle Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£70.55
£82.05
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 72, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Low Shoes,Summer Shoes,Flats,Black (Schwarz),41 EU / 7 UK
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 72, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Mary-Jane,Low Shoes,Summer Shoes,Black (Schwarz),42 EU / 8 UK
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 72, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Mary-Jane,Low Shoes,Summer Shoes,Black (Schwarz),38 EU / 5 UK
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 72, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Flats,Mary-Jane,Low Shoes,Black (Schwarz),39 EU / 6 UK
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Ballet Flats Fiona 72, Ladies Ballet Flats,Width G (Regular),Low Shoes,Summer Shoes,Flats,Black (Schwarz),37 EU / 4 UK
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Flats with Strap Fiona 40, Width G (Normal), Berry, 8 UK JS-87272-971-490-berry_42
Product type: Ballerina flats, classic ballet flats, flats, low shoes, slippers, slip-ons, summer shoes, elastic Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel type: flat heel, heel height: 0.39 inches Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (lasting allowance) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Strappy Ballerina
Material: Leather
Closure type: Velcro fastener, elastic band
Heel type: Wedge heel, flat heel
Toe shape: rounded
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Nappa leather

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fiona 72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.41
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£61.80
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 13 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 9 Prices
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel