Joola TT set premium

Manufacturer: Joola
Joola TT set premium
from £40.051 offerManufacturer: JoolaPrice History
• Table Tennis Set
• Set Consisting of: Racket, protective case, 12 x balls, care set
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£40.05
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA Duo PRO Table Tennis Set - 2 Bats + 3 Balls + Cover (Red/Black) & Avanti Premium Table Tennis Post Set - Portable & Easy Setup - Regulation Size Ping Pong (2") B0B6DPNKKX
Product 1: JOOLA – more than 65 years of tradition and table tennis know-how from Germany. As a supplier of the Olympic Games, World and European Championships, JOOLA has set quality standards and stands for this to this day Product 2: Solid metal net and post set Product 2: Handy height adjustment screw Product 2: Corresponds with EN 14468-2 C Product 2: TT net set Avanti table tennis net suitable for tables with a table top thickness of up to 4.4 cm.
prodImage
£40.05
£44.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Racket, protective case, 12 x balls, care set

Price History

1M
Joola TT set premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joola

Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Joola Pointer
£34.90
Joola PointerCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£18.99
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Net set WM
£36.90
Joola Net set WMCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set duo
£17.90
Joola TT set duoCompare 4 Prices
Joola TT set Team Germany
£29.99
Joola TT set Team GermanyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
£19.90
Joola Avanti net setCompare 1 Prices
Joola Shorty
£511.41
Joola ShortyCompare 1 Prices
Joola Counter Result
£37.17
Joola Counter ResultCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set premium
prodImage
£40.05
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel