Joola Snapper

Manufacturer: Joola
Joola Snapper
from £33.191 offerManufacturer: Joola
• Table tennis net
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Joola Snapper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA - Snapper Professional Table Tennis Post Set Portable and Easy Setup Regulation Size Ping Pong Spring Activated Clamp Net Grey 72"
STURDY NET & POST SET: Built to last, this heavy duty, durable steel table tennis net will make any basement ping pong battle feel like the Olympics EASY ASSEMBLY & REMOVAL: Use the spring activated premium clip set to clamp onto your ping pong table and you are ready to play! Once you are done, simply squeeze the clippers and remove net from the table ITTF REGULATION LENGTH & HEIGHT: This durable ping pong net & post set is 72" and the posts fit on tables up to 1.5" thick. Once the net is attached to the table, use the ball and chain at both ends of the net to verify the net is at the correct tension. PLAY YOUR WAY: Adjustable height and tension capability lets you adjust your net the way that best suits your playing style PREMIER JOOLA QUALITY – Backed by more than 65 years of professional level table tennis experience, our Outdoor Ping Pong Net Set is the same equipment used by amateur and pro players at every level
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Joola Snapper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joola

Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Aluminum case
£26.60
Joola Aluminum caseCompare 1 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Joola Pointer
£34.90
Joola PointerCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£18.99
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 1 Prices
Joola Net set WM
£36.90
Joola Net set WMCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set duo
£17.90
Joola TT set duoCompare 4 Prices
Joola TT set Team Germany
£29.99
Joola TT set Team GermanyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
£19.90
Joola Avanti net setCompare 1 Prices
Joola Shorty
£511.41
Joola ShortyCompare 1 Prices
Joola Snapper
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel