Jimmy Choo Sammi/G/S

Manufacturer: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Sammi/G/S
from £115.004 offersManufacturer: Jimmy ChooPrice History
• Model for: Women
• Sunglasses
• Frame: Acetate, Black
• Lenses: Gray, Polarized
• Fit: Oval, for rectangular, square, triangular face shapes
• Lightweight, durable plastic
• Dimensions: 55-18-140
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jimmy Choo SAMMI/G/S Black 55/18/140 WOMAN Sunglasses ART0541576
2 Years International Warranty Black Size: 55/18/140
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Sunglasses SAMMI/G/S 807 9O Black Dark Grey Gradient JC-SAMMI-GS-807-9O-55
Jimmy Choo Sunglasses SAMMI/G/S 807 9O Black Dark Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Sunglasses SAMMI/G/S 807 9O Black Dark Grey Gradient JC-SAMMI-GS-807-9O-55
Jimmy Choo Sunglasses SAMMI/G/S 807 9O Black Dark Grey Gradient feature a really lovely Choo emblem on the temples that really gives these classic...
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Jimmy Choo Womens Ladies Classic Square Dark Grey Gradient Sunglasses - Black, Size: 55x18x140mm - Size 55x18x140mm 0bc042d6-2b03-4341-b7d3-0823a6317cc7
Jimmy Choo Sunglasses SAMMI/G/S 807 9O Black Dark Grey Gradient feature a really lovely Choo emblem on the temples that really gives these classic square shaped acetate sunglasses a luxury edge.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£131.00
£133.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame: Acetate, Black
Lenses: Gray, Polarized
Fit: Oval, for rectangular, square, triangular face shapes
Lightweight, durable plastic
Dimensions: 55-18-140
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy Choo Sammi/G/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3215
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C10
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO3152S
£118.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ray Ban RB3211
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3216
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3019S
£124.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ray Ban RB3217
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3218
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO9649S
£112.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Gucci GG 0748S
£114.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel