Jacques Lemans Venice (1-969C)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £60.00to £194.9931 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar, Stop function
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-969C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LUCAS LRA03273 Alternator 7a1e969c-a26d-4057-ab5f-f04d03bb5888
Alternator Charging Current [A]: 100; Vehicle Main Current: for vehicles with 12V main current; Voltage [V]: 12; Pulleys: with freewheel belt pulley; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 54; Number of ribs: 6; Clamp: M8 B+, L-DFM; Plug Type ID: 0165, L-DFM (Plug 165); Bore Diameter 1 [mm]: 12; Net weight [kg]: 5,96; Parameter: Plug L-DFM
prodImage
£194.99
£203.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-969C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.36
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit Count Black Chrono men's watch
£58.25
Compare Prices
292 offers
Casio Collection WV-59RD-1AEF
£57.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Acapulco (1-1314C)
£58.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste 12.12. Chrono 2011245
£62.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR2453
£62.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-923C)
£56.79
Compare Prices
21 offers
Armani Exchange AX4161
£66.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR5860
£63.68
Compare Prices
11 offers
Emporio Armani AR11362
£66.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Storm Arena
£50.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel