Jacques Lemans Sphinx (1-1277A)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Sphinx (1-1277A)
from £252.991 offerManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£252.99
Shipping: £8.45

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ERA 673292 Engine radiator 2d50f6f1-83ee-4b03-84be-1277a38b5aa0
Core Length [mm]: 585; Core Width [mm]: 408; Core Depth [mm]: 16; Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins
prodImage
£252.99
£261.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen EM0993-82Z
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)
£257.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11559
£217.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Eternal (5377545)
£206.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11537
£268.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR531P1)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Sphinx (1-1277A)
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel