Jacques Lemans Powerchrono 2007 (1-1343D)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Powerchrono 2007 (1-1343D)
from £62.99to £163.003 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Bezel: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Powerchrono 2007 (1-1343D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MPM 87005ABV Antifreeze 1fde0075-2717-4603-9a9b-74d9d1343d41
Chemical Properties: Contains silicate, Borate free, Amine free, Free of nitrite, Phosphate free; Capacity [litre]: 5; Packing Type: Canister; Vehicle type: Car; Properties: Concentrate; Mixing Ratio: -40°C(50/50); Colour: green; Manufacturer recommendations: BMW LC-18, VolvoTR-31854114-002; Product line: Premium Longlife; Version: BMW/Volvo; Liquid: ; Fill quantity [l]: 7,4, 14, 7, 7,5, 10,5, 8,9, 8,5, 22,6, 8, 11,2, 10,9, 10, 13,5, 10,2, 11,1, 11,9, 8,7, 6,5, 6,8, 6,9, 10,1, 9,7, 5,8, 9,4, 6,2, 12,6, 13,3, 27,2, 9,5, 9, 9,1, 15, 5, 16,4, 11,7, 18,5, 16, 18,7, 28,5, 22,3, 20,9, 11, 12,5, 7,8, 31, 20, 6,1, 12,9, 14,4, 6, 7,2, 13,9, 9,6, 14,9, 15,4, 10,3, 16,8, 7,7, 9,2, 7,3, 7,1, 11,5, 8,6, 6,7, 3,1, 9,8, 12, 11,4, 8,8, 4,5, 5,1, 5,5, 6,4, 5,7, 11,72, 11,6, 11,92, 10,7, 14,5, 8,2, 12,56, 14,1, 8,05, 10,8, 7,6, 4,8, 17, 6,22, 19,6, 5,9, 7,9, 5,4, 6,37, 6,6, 25, 17,8, 9,9, 11,71; Model Year from: 1998, 2019, 1996, 2010, 2011, 2018, 2017, 2009, 2008, 2007, 1994, 2013, 2000, 2012, 2016,...
prodImage
£62.99
£71.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
STARQ SQ222-15465 Fuel feed unit 457b6c19-b7f2-4526-b2eb-b10f1b1343d3
Operating Mode: Electric; Voltage [V]: 12; Operating Pressure [bar]: 3; Flow rate [l/h]: 60; Current Strength to [A]: 4
prodImage
£109.99
£118.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Semicouture - sheena linen shift dress round neckline 1ebe1343-d8a5-4f8e-85b1-0bfc15c1be32
shift silhouette | straight hem | Sleeveless design | Round neckline | Back zipper closure
prodImage
£163.00
£173.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:41 mm
Dimensions:H13 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Powerchrono 2007 (1-1343D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.46
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani AR2453
£62.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Lacoste 12.12. Chrono 2011245
£62.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Haiti (1-1149B)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX4161
£66.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-923C)
£56.79
Compare Prices
30 offers
Esprit Count Black Chrono men's watch
£58.25
Compare Prices
293 offers
Armani AR5860
£63.68
Compare Prices
11 offers
Casio Collection WV-59RD-1AEF
£57.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR1808
£70.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Storm Arena
£50.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Powerchrono 2007 (1-1343D)
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel