Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1259C)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1259C)
from £252.001 offerManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar, Stop function
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£252.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Air des Alpes Suisses Andy Tauer - 50 ml f32ed34e-9b75-4e5a-b3c0-1259c7f1f9bb
L'Air des Alpes Suisses by Andy Tauer: An Olfactory and Performance Profile Olfactory Pyramid Scheme: Top Notes: Pine Needles, Mountain Air Heart Notes: Lavender, Alpine Herbs Base Notes: Amber, Musk, Cedarwood Performance: Longevity: 8-10 hours Sillage: Medium-High Projection: Up to 2-3 meters Ideal Season: Autumn and Winter Occasion: Casual and Office L'Air des Alpes Suisses: An Olfactory Journey Through the Swiss Mountains In the heart of the Swiss Alps, where the air is pure and the views are breathtaking, a fragrance is born that captures the essence of this unspoiled environment: L'Air des Alpes Suisses by Andy Tauer. This perfume is a tribute to the natural beauty of Switzerland, a paese known for its idyllic alpine landscapes and centuries-old traditions.
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.36
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen AT2141-52L
£252.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612042
£250.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Key West (1-1249D)
£236.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612059
£250.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Couturier T 035.617.16.031.00
£255.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA4590-81X
£214.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Chronograph SSB419P1
£247.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-2
£257.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2567-18L
£198.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Runway MK9075
£242.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1259C)
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel