Jacques Lemans Pisa (1-1155F)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Pisa (1-1155F)
from £160.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: gold plated
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details
Best Prices
£160.99
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£179.99
Shipping: £8.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AS-PL A1029PR Alternator 1155f2de-faaf-4faf-ad63-0599b4d5c1a3
Pulleys: with freewheel belt pulley; Voltage [V]: 12; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 100; Quality: PREMIUM LINE; Exchange Part without deposit: ; Manufacturer Restriction: DELCO
prodImage
£160.99
£169.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
VALEO 582671 Wiper motor e17338d5-c1a3-4a80-bdc0-72eec8d1155f
Fitting Position: Front; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Voltage [V]: 12; Weight [kg]: 1,49; Construction Year to: 05/2018
prodImage
£179.99
£188.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:gold plated
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.53
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors Runway MK7474
£161.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Alvara
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen SKW2307
£126.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5971
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5271
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3103)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£166.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Starlight (1-1250F)
£168.33
Compare Prices
60 offers
Michael Kors Harlowe (MK4710)
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Empire MK7406
£149.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Pisa (1-1155F)
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel