Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-8B)

Price History
• Quartz watch
• Case material: stainless steel
• Water resistance: up to 10 bar
• Strap material: ceramic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-8B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Monaco 42-8B Mens Wristwatch JL_42-8B
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 42-8B Monaco Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7190-3666-7ebc-9379-d80526ce57f3
You have to hand it to Jacques Lemans, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Monaco Watch 42-8B epitomises the Jacques Lemans ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Jacques Lemans wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Monaco Watch 42-8B will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.86
£117.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Quartz watch
Case material: stainless steel
Water resistance: up to 10 bar
Strap material: ceramic

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-8B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£127.12
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£372.59
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.10
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.66
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Carraway FS6008
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Carlston (1-1187B)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice Classic EFB-108D-1AVUEF
£113.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-S10D-2AEF
£114.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Storm Omari XL
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange Cayde AX2701
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-S108D-3AVUEF
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-8G)
£119.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX2459
£116.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1608
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
uhrenonline24
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.86
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel