Jacques Lemans Milano (1-2110C)

Price History
• Watch
• Solid stainless steel case, 34mm diameter
• Dark blue sunburst dial
• Quartz movement, hardened Crystex glass, 5ATM water resistance
• Milanese band made of solid stainless steel with sliding clasp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Milano (1-2110C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2110 1-2110C Wristwatch for women 65478_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£84.02
£91.02
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-2110C Ladies Milano Watch - Silver - One Size 019d719b-e91c-78fa-bfaa-86f76d5a6d41
Want something unique and different? Then the Ladies Milano Watch 1-2110C from Jacques Lemans is for you. Like all Jacques Lemans watches, each and every timepiece is flawless in design and craftmanship. The Ladies Milano Watch 1-2110C also offers amazing value for money and comes with all the official Jacques Lemans documentation and packaging. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.02
£94.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Watch
Solid stainless steel case, 34mm diameter
Dark blue sunburst dial
Quartz movement, hardened Crystex glass, 5ATM water resistance
Milanese band made of solid stainless steel with sliding clasp

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Milano (1-2110C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£126.96
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit Ruby Steps women's watch
£84.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Watch Ring ES5320
£84.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100438
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Flower Medium
£84.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Harwell ES5326
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 32230-764
£103.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Elegance EU6074-51D
£82.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Atlantis (1-1310D)
£82.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esprit Blue Tangle women's watch
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK3178
£85.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£84.02
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£91.02
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel