Jacques Lemans Manchester 1-2150D

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £257.902 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's watch
• Case material: Stainless steel
• Case shape: Round
• Diameter: 44.00 mm
• Strap material: Stainless steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Display type: Chronograph
• Special feature: Skeleton dial
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Manchester 1-2150D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Manchester 1-2150D Mens Chronograph Skeleton Dial 86706_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-2150D Mens Manchester Watch - Silver - One Size 019d718a-f935-7224-82a0-ef80149d12a0
One of Jacques Lemans's ever popular watches, the Mens Manchester Watch 1-2150D is another great example of a watches. Your Mens Manchester Watch will come boxed in the original Jacques Lemans packaging with full instructions. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£257.90
£260.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's watch
Case material: Stainless steel
Case shape: Round
Diameter: 44.00 mm
Strap material: Stainless steel
Glass: Mineral glass
Display type: Chronograph
Special feature: Skeleton dial
Water resistance: 10 ATM
Calendar: Yes

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Manchester 1-2150D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-2
£257.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2141-52L
£252.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Chrono XL Classic (T116.617.11.047.01)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612059
£250.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612042
£250.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Couturier T 035.617.16.031.00
£255.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Chronograph SSB419P1
£247.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-4
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swiss Military SM34012.04
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7680-1
£272.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel