Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140E

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £257.902 offersManufacturer: Jacques LemansPrice History
• Men's watch
• Movement: Quartz
• Dial feature: Luminous indices
• Water resistance: up to 10 bar
• Case material: Stainless steel
• Dimensions: Case diameter 48 mm
• Bracelet material: Stainless steel
• Clasp: Folding clasp with safety catch
Show all product details
Best Prices
£257.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£257.90
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140E Mens Chronograph 86677_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-2140E Mens Liverpool Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7198-efee-7f38-a319-4a896c5e89ee
You can't go wrong with this Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2140E from Jacques Lemans, each and every Jacques Lemans watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2140E here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£257.90
£260.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's watch
Movement: Quartz
Dial feature: Luminous indices
Water resistance: up to 10 bar
Case material: Stainless steel
Dimensions: Case diameter 48 mm
Bracelet material: Stainless steel
Clasp: Folding clasp with safety catch

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.53
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-2
£257.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2141-52L
£252.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Chrono XL Classic (T116.617.11.047.01)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612042
£250.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612059
£250.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Couturier T 035.617.16.031.00
£255.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Chronograph SSB419P1
£247.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-4
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swiss Military SM34012.04
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7680-1
£272.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel