Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140B

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £196.142 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Functions: 24-hour, chronograph, date
• Movement: Battery (quartz)
• Case Material: stainless steel
• Water Resistance: 10 ATM
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140B Mens Chronograph 86676_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£196.14
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-2140B Mens Liverpool Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7192-0fe3-78d7-b684-a3f5c56dde46
The Jacques Lemans watch range is sold by us for many reasons, we only add manufacturer's to our portfolio who design and manufacture high quality reliable timepieces that also represent great value for your hard earned cash. And this Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2140B like all Jacques Lemans watches meets all of our stringent quality tests with ease. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£196.14
£199.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's Chronograph
Functions: 24-hour, chronograph, date
Movement: Battery (quartz)
Case Material: stainless steel
Water Resistance: 10 ATM

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina Timeless Chronograph F20634/2
£197.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SSB347P1
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 10540-402
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2567-18L
£198.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Sideshow (DZ7474)
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ7348
£179.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1957
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SSB345P1
£187.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Coachman CH2891
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SSB407P1)
£205.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£196.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.14
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel