Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2130B)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2130B)
from £258.25to £258.612 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Leather, Silicone
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2130B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JACQUES LEMANS Men's Watch, Hybromatic Watches, Men's Chronograph Made of Solid Stainless Steel with Silicone Leather Strap, Model 1-2130, White 79321_mfn
Box contents: 1 x watch for men including bracelet – in original packaging and with warranty certificate for 2 year manufacturer's warranty – premium quality from Jacques Lemans Quality bracelet has been inspiring millions of watch lovers for over 4 decades and stands for passion, competence and experience. We stand for quality, excellent workmanship and durability. Let yourself be impressed by a high-quality Jacques Lemans bracelet watch. Watches: The case of the men's bracelet is made of solid stainless steel. Technical data: Case size: 43 mm. Glass: hardened Crystex. Waterproof: up to 10 ATM (100 m max). Strap: silicone and leather. Movement: Hybromatic. Luxury watches for men with an unobtrusive and functional design. Breathable: these watches combine innovative technology with sporty designs. The extraordinary hybromatic movements combined with the athletic character of these everyday companions transform them into extraordinary eye-catchers on the wrist. The sporty and elegant look of this everyday companion transforms any wrist into a special eye-catcher. Together with the revolutionary movements, the watches become something unique. Quality: Jaques Lemans men's watch are designed and developed in Austria. The Hybromatic watches are made from high-quality materials. From high quality silicone bands to solid stainless steel bands, there is the perfect watch for any adventure. This is how Jacques Lemans creates remarkable watches that will amaze every viewer. Discover the innovative eye-catchers of Jacques Lemans.
prodImage
£258.25
Shipping: Free
JACQUES LEMANS Hybromatic 1-2130B Automatic Mens Watch 79321_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£258.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather, Silicone
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:10 ATM

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2130B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.46
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Kingston (1-1204B)
£72.99
Jacques Lemans Kingston (1-1204B)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeppelin 7666-5
£264.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD51K2)
£264.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ127 Graf 76661
£258.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ingersoll The Orville I09304
£250.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK33K1)
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)
£240.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD76K1)
£304.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2130B)
watch-boutique
prodImage
£258.25
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£258.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel