Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939F)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £257.902 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Jacques Lemans Unisex Wristwatch
• Precise Quartz Movement, Date Display
• Dark Blue Dial with Polished Hands and Indexes
• Rectangular Stainless Steel Case, Scratch-Resistant Mineral Glass
• Polished Stainless Steel Bracelet with Blue Ceramic Elements, Butterfly Clasp
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1939F Mens Wristwatch 86653_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Silver - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1939F Mens Dublin Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7194-0d3f-7d96-90fa-5f5d460e8853
Want something unique and different? Then the Mens Dublin Watch 1-1939F from Jacques Lemans is for you. Like all Jacques Lemans watches, each and every timepiece is flawless in design and craftmanship. The Mens Dublin Watch 1-1939F also offers amazing value for money and comes with all the official Jacques Lemans documentation and packaging. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£257.90
£260.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Jacques Lemans Unisex Wristwatch
Precise Quartz Movement, Date Display
Dark Blue Dial with Polished Hands and Indexes
Rectangular Stainless Steel Case, Scratch-Resistant Mineral Glass
Polished Stainless Steel Bracelet with Blue Ceramic Elements, Butterfly Clasp

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.36
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.BO)
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7640-1
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£257.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361
£260.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.L)
£244.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen Super Titanium AW1240-57E
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ 129 Hindenburg 70383
£243.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko Quartz (SWR052P1)
£241.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88L
£286.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ129 Hindenburg 70381
£274.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel