Jacques Lemans Derby (1-1859D)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £128.522 offersManufacturer: Jacques LemansPrice History
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Leather
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£128.52
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£128.52
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Derby 1-1859 1-1859D Mens Wristwatch 65275_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1859D Mens Derby Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7190-e837-7122-b9d1-8da62997c6e1
One of Jacques Lemans's ever popular watches, the Mens Derby Watch 1-1859D is another great example of a watches. Your Mens Derby Watch will come boxed in the original Jacques Lemans packaging with full instructions. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£128.52
£131.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:41 mm
Dimensions:H8 mm
Weight:54 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Derby (1-1859D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina F20252
£128.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Storm Omari XL
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen Signatur (SKW6355)
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR2457
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon Sentry Leather
£145.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Blue GMT FS6027
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange Cayde AX2701
£129.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-8G)
£120.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EF-527D-1AVEF
£131.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW6086
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel