Festina F20252

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina F20252
from £128.69to £134.104 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Milanaise
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festina F20252
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Trend F20252/2 Mens Wristwatch Classic Design 4478_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed/polished), Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel Function: -
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
Festina F20252/1 F20252/1 Mens Wristwatch Classic & Simple
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£128.74
£138.74
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Festina Mens Quartz Watch, Analogue Classic Display and Stainless Steel Strap F20252/2 4478_mfn
Stainless Steel Round Case Water Resistance to 30 meters Stainless steel Mesh bracelet with Sliding clasp Curved Acrylic Crystal Glass Vintage design
prodImage
£128.83
Shipping: Free
Festina F20252/4 F20252/4 Mens Wristwatch Classic & Simple
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£134.10
£155.10
Shipping: £21.00
with shipping: £21.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:36 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Weight:52 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Milanaise
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Festina F20252
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Signatur (SKW6355)
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Reading
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Blue GMT FS6027
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange Cayde AX2701
£129.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0329)
£159.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EF-527D-1AVEF
£131.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon Porter Leather
£120.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ1761
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR2457
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Elegant AW1365-19P
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F20252
watch-boutique
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
notretime
prodImage
£128.74
Shipping: £10.00
watch-boutique
prodImage
£128.83
Shipping: Free
GIOIAPURA
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: £21.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel