Jacques Lemans Carolina (1-1114C)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £148.99to £211.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Carolina (1-1114C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WAI 21033N Alternator 1ef9d117-f3af-4225-b2b9-6da1114c3c23
Voltage [V]: 12; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 150; Number of ribs: 7; Length [cm]: 23,5; Width [cm]: 18,49; Height [cm]: 16,99; Pulleys: with multi-belt pulley; Weight [kg]: 5,64
prodImage
£148.99
£157.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
STATIM 114.748 Clutch kit d1b5f858-02f4-4abd-bc32-0ab1114c10a4
Clutch: Conversion from dual-mass flywheel to single-mass flywheel; Clutch Equipment: hydr.bearing(CSC); Number of mounting bores: 3; Hub Profile: 21,3 x 24,7 - 21N; Diameter: 229; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Transmission Code: PK6; Transmission Number: 0##; TecDoc Engine Number: 17062, 19667; Construction Year to: 02/2006
prodImage
£211.99
£220.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 mm
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Carolina (1-1114C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maserati Sfida R8853140001
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ1807
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carraway FS6012
£152.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nixon Sentry Leather
£145.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Mogana (1-1266C)
£163.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon The Corporal
£153.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1873
£154.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F20251
£163.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Storm Darth
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0329)
£159.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel