Jacques Lemans Mogana (1-1266C)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Mogana (1-1266C)
from £163.99to £228.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Leather
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: partially rose gold-plated
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
Show all product details
Best Prices
£163.99
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£228.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELPHI CS20304-12B1 Air conditioning compressor da8cea1f-05dc-4528-83ea-b1266c402d62
Manufacturer Restriction: Delphi; Compressor ID: Visteon FS10; Clutch ID: PV6; Compressor Oil: PAG 46; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 127; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with PAG compressor oil; Quality: Delphi Inside; for OE number: 1035431/96BW19D629BA, 1035431, 1018497/1018797, 1S7H19D629EA, 6997607/7058036, 94BW19D629AC, 94BW19D629AD, 94BW19D629AE, 96BW19D629BA; Construction Year to: 05/1999, 07/1999, 08/2003, 07/2007; Construction Year from: 10/2001; alternative OE number: 1S7H19D629EA; for model code: Transit 260, Transit 280; Vehicle type: Maverick, Transit 350, Transit 330
prodImage
£163.99
£172.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Pirelli P Zero Winter 2 255/35 R19 96V Tyres 41b1266c-e45b-4bdf-8cb1-76862f5902d6
Noise Level [dB]: 70; Tyre width: 255; Type: r; Tyre Size: 19; Load index: 96; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Fuel efficiency : C; M+S: Yes; Season: wi; Wet grip : A; Noise emission evel: A; EPREL-id: 2059116; Width: 255; Tyre Cross Section: 35; Type: R; Diameter: 19; Product line: P Zero Winter 2; Load index: 96; Snow grip: 1; Height: 35; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Season: Wi; Tyre sizes: 255-35-19; Weight [kg]: 10.82; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Ice grip: 0
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:36.5 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:partially rose gold-plated
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.36
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nixon Sentry 38 SS
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0329)
£159.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F20251
£163.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 32339-707
£169.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX7101
£156.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko Quartz (SUR311P1)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Derby 1-1859G
£171.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Quartz (SUR314P1)
£180.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nixon The Corporal
£153.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM7108-81A
£177.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Mogana (1-1266C)
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel