Jackery Explorer 100 Plus

Price History

1M
Jackery Explorer 100 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackery 102W GaN 3-Port Fast Charger, Dual 100W USB-C & 18W USB-A Ports, Quick Charging with PD3.0, PPS, QC4.0, Compatible Explorer 100Plus/240V2/300Plus 21-0006-000154
Advanced GaN Technology: Experience the future of charging with our 102W GaN charger, featuring dual USB-C ports that provide high-power delivery up to 100W each. Enjoy fast, efficient, and reliable charging technology that meets your power needs quickly. Compact & Portable Design: 37% smaller than standard 96W chargers, our GaN charger saves space without compromising power. Measuring just 2.44″ x 2.27″ x 1.30″ and weighing only 175g, it’s the perfect travel companion, easily fitting into any bag or pocket. Robust Multi-Port Capability:Delivering a total output of 102W, this charger features two 100W USB-C ports and one 18W USB-A port, providing versatile charging options. Charge your devices quickly and efficiently without delay. Versatile Compatibility:Our charger supports a wide array of charging protocols including PD3.0, PPS, QC3.0, QC4.0, FCP, SCP, AFC, Apple 2.4A, and Samsung 2.0A. It ensures optimal charging for a variety of devices, including smartphones, tablets, and more. Ideal for Jackery Power Stations:Perfectly compatible with Jackery portable power stations, including the Explorer 100 Plus, 240v2, 300 Plus, and 500v2. Maximise your charging efficiency and be ready for adventure with a charger designed specifically to complement your Jackery products.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Jackery Explorer 100 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackery

Jackery Explorer 500 v2
£311.59
Jackery Explorer 500 v2Compare 8 Prices
Jackery Explorer 2000 Pro
£1,760.99
Jackery Explorer 2000 ProCompare 1 Prices
Jackery Explorer 2000 Plus
£1,763.24
Jackery Explorer 2000 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Jackery Explorer 300 Plus
£301.99
Jackery Explorer 300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Jackery Explorer 3000 v2
£1,894.20
Jackery Explorer 3000 v2Compare 5 Prices
Jackery Explorer 1000 Plus
£719.00
Jackery Explorer 1000 PlusCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel