Jack Wolfskin Refugio Prime Texapore Mid W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £89.40to £218.004 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Gender: Women
• Outdoor shoe made of oiled nubuck leather and synthetic leather
• Waterproof and breathable thanks to Texapore Core membrane
• Profile sole for optimal grip on various surfaces
• Padded, ankle-high shaft for additional support
• Removable insole for custom fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Prime Texapore Mid W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid Hiking Shoes, Phantom, 5.5 UK B0BLHHDHFL
Outer material: leather Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing
prodImage
£89.40
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid Hiking Shoes, Fawn, 5 UK B0BLHKQ2J2
Inner material: synthetic Upper material: leather Sole: rubber Heel shape: no heel Closure: lacing
prodImage
£112.84
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid Hiking Shoes, Fawn, 6 UK B0BLHLRVY8
Inner material: synthetic Upper material: leather Sole: rubber Heel shape: no heel Closure: lacing
prodImage
£128.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid Hiking Shoes, Fawn, 6 UK
Inner material: synthetic Upper material: leather Sole: rubber Heel shape: no heel Closure: lacing
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor shoe made of oiled nubuck leather and synthetic leather
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Texapore Core membrane
Profile sole for optimal grip on various surfaces
Padded, ankle-high shaft for additional support
Removable insole for custom fit
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Prime Texapore Mid W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£89.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Compare Prices
39 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£75.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Dawson - Raveno
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salomon X Ultra LTR GTX Women
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Snow High W
£84.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Revel III Men
£90.05
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 WT Texapore Mid W
£89.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£88.25
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£89.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£112.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£128.66
Shipping: Free
Takemore
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel