Jack Wolfskin Malima

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Malima
from £67.951 offerManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Gender: Girl
• Age Group: Children
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Malima
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Malima Girls' Jacket G Jacket B0C9ZQ7JYW
Lightweight rain jacket for girls with hood Breathable, windproof, waterproof Flared A-cut, two pockets Iridescent logos, mesh lining Recycled material
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Group
Children
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Safety reflectors, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Girl
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Malima
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K
£21.23
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket KCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket B
£58.60
Jack Wolfskin Iceland 3in1 Jacket BCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket K
£44.13
Jack Wolfskin Flaze Jacket KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£48.05
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket KCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£62.89
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket KidsCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper Girls
£32.20
Jack Wolfskin Sandpiper GirlsCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Malima
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel