Italeri V-22 Osprey (2622)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £28.34to £43.553 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Self-assembly required
• Step-by-step instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri V-22 Osprey (2622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 2622 1/48 V-22 Osprey IT2622
Italeri 2622 1/48 V-22 Osprey, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.34
£31.84
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ITALERI 1/48 1:48 V-22 OSPREY Scale Model Kit 2622
ITALERI 1/48 1:48 V-22 OSPREY Scale Model Kit 2622, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 - V-22 Osprey B00061HKFG
Detailed model kit in 1:48 scale The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Self-assembly required
Step-by-step instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri V-22 Osprey (2622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: £3.50
lakelandtoysandhobbies
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel