Italeri Triumph 3HW (7402)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Triumph 3HW (7402)
from £34.99to £47.9913 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Scale model kit in 1:9 scale
• Detailed display model with dimensions: Length 23.1 cm
• Self-assembly with illustrated construction manual
• Custom painting possible according to your own ideas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Triumph 3HW (7402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson 510007402 – 1: 9 Triumph Motorcycle
Plastic model kit Scale: 1/9 Completed size: approx. 23. 1cm, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/9 Bikes - Triumph Military 3HW Solo - 7402
Italeri 1/9 Bikes - Triumph Military 3HW Solo - 7402, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.49
£38.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:9 Triumph Military 3HW Solo Plastic Model Kit HC-7402
Italeri 1:9 Triumph Military 3HW Solo Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
ITALERI Triumph Motorbike 7402 1:9 Bike Model Kit ITA7402
ITALERI Triumph Motorbike 7402 1:9 Bike Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 7402 Triumph Motorbike 1:9 Bike Model Kit
ITALERI 7402 Triumph Motorbike 1:9 Bike Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1;9 1/9 Triumph Military 3HW Solo Scale Classic Motor Bike Kit 7402
ITALERI 1;9 1/9 Triumph Military 3HW Solo Scale Classic Motor Bike Kit 7402, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 7402 Triumph Motorbike 1:9 Bike Model Kit
ITALERI 7402 Triumph Motorbike 1:9 Bike Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Triumph 3HW 1:9 Scale WWII Motorcycle Plastic Model Kit 7402 ITA7402
Italeri Triumph 3HW 1:9 Scale WWII Motorcycle Plastic Model Kit 7402, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Italeri 1:9 Triumph Military 3Hw Solo ITA7402
Italeri 1:9 Triumph Military 3Hw Solo, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£39.99
£44.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/9 Triumph Military 3HW Solo Bike Kit - 7402 ITA7402
Italeri 1/9 Triumph Military 3HW Solo Bike Kit - 7402, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£40.16
Shipping: Free
Italeri Carson 510007402 – 1: 9 Triumph Motorcycle
Carson 510007402 – 1: 9 Triumph Motorcycle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:9 Triumph 3HW (# 7402) - Brand New - Sealed Bags ITA7402
Italeri 1:9 Triumph 3HW (# 7402) - Brand New - Sealed Bags, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Italeri 7402 - Triumph Military 3HW Solo - 1/9th Scale Plastic Kit - T48 Post ITA7402
Italeri 7402 - Triumph Military 3HW Solo - 1/9th Scale Plastic Kit - T48 Post, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model kit in 1:9 scale
Detailed display model with dimensions: Length 23.1 cm
Self-assembly with illustrated construction manual
Custom painting possible according to your own ideas

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Triumph 3HW (7402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IXO McLaren F1 GTR 96
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI Pirelli 35 Years (05694)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell McLaren-Mercedes MP4-20
£34.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Siku 3-axle tipper trailer 2892
£34.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£35.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku New Holland T7.315 HD (3291)
£30.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Ford Ranger Pickup (14360)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel