Italeri Tornado GR.4 (2513)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £109.99to £172.2019 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Italeri 1:32 Tornado GR.4 Jet Model Kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
• Length: 521 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Tornado GR.4 (2513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1:32 - RAF Tornado GR.4 2513
Italeri 1:32 - RAF Tornado GR.4 Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/32 Panavia Tornado GR.4 # 2513
Italeri 1/32 Panavia Tornado GR.4 # 2513, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£121.80
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/32 Aircraft - RAF Tornado GR.4 - 2513
Italeri 1/32 Aircraft - RAF Tornado GR.4 - 2513, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£125.99
£129.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:32 - RAF Tornado GR.4 2513
Italeri 1:32 - RAF Tornado GR.4 Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2513 Tornado GR4 1:32 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:32 - RAF Tornado GR.4 2513
Features Italeri 1:32 - RAF Tornado GR.4 Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy ...
prodImage
£172.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/32 Tornado GR.4 Aircraft Model Kit 2513
Italeri 1/32 Tornado GR.4 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.99 / Unit
Italeri 2513 Tornado GR4 1:32 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit
Italeri 2513 Tornado GR4 1:32 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2513 British Tornado Gr.4 (1:32 Scale)
Italeri 2513 British Tornado Gr.4 (1:32 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2513 1:32 Panavia Tornado GR.4
Italeri 2513 1:32 Panavia Tornado GR.4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£130.51
£134.46
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri Tornado Gr.4 1/32 Aircraft Kit - 2513
Italeri Tornado Gr.4 1/32 Aircraft Kit - 2513, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£131.17
Shipping: Free
Italeri Tornado GR.4 2513
Italeri Tornado GR.4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£136.32
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:32 RAF TORNADO GR.4 Plastic Model Kit 2513
Italeri 1:32 RAF TORNADO GR.4 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£137.74
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/35 RAF TORNADO GR.4 2513
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/35 RAF TORNADO GR.4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£139.56
£143.51
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 2513 Tornado GR4 1:32 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit
Italeri 2513 Tornado GR4 1:32 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Tornado Gr.4 2513
Italeri Tornado Gr.4, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£141.39
£146.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 2513 Tornado GR4 1:32 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit
Italeri 2513 Tornado GR4 1:32 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£142.96
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2513 - Tornado GR.4 Aircraft 1/32 Scale Plastic Kit (2513) - DHL Post
Italeri 2513 - Tornado GR.4 Aircraft 1/32 Scale Plastic Kit (2513) - DHL Post, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/32 scale RAF Tornado GR4 aircraft model kit plane plastic set. ITA2513
Italeri 1/32 scale RAF Tornado GR4 aircraft model kit plane plastic set., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£144.68
£148.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £144.68 / Unit
Product Details
Italeri 1:32 Tornado GR.4 Jet Model Kit
Scale: 1:32
Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
Length: 521 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Tornado GR.4 (2513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Air Ace B-17 Flying Fortress
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£105.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya F-4J Phantom II Marine 1:32
£94.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Mc Donnell F4 J Phantom II
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£90.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£94.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£121.80
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel