Italeri S-79 Sparviero (1290)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £16.79to £23.989 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Display model of the Sparviero aircraft
• Scale: 1:72
• Dimensions: Length 22.5 cm
• Self-assembly, instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri S-79 Sparviero (1290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT1290 1/72 - SM.79 Sparviero
Italeri IT1290 1/72 - SM.79 Sparviero, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.79
£20.29
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1290 1:72 S. 79 Sparviero - Model Making, Kit, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, True to Detail
Detailed model kit in scale 1:72 The high-quality Italeri kit must be assembled by yourself The independent assembly is accompanied by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). Assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed) Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be joined together. The parts can be painted according to your own specifications Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£17.34
£21.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - S.79 Sparviero - 1290
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - S.79 Sparviero - 1290, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.49
£21.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1290 1:72 S. 79 Sparviero - Model Making, Kit, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, True to Detail
Detailed model kit in scale 1:72 The high-quality Italeri kit must be assembled by yourself The independent assembly is accompanied by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). Assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed) Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be joined together. The parts can be painted according to your own specifications Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri S.79 Sparviero C 1290
Italeri S.79 Sparviero C 1290, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Vintage Musical Instruments > Vintage Wind & Woodwind > Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£20.07
Shipping: Free
Italeri S.79 Sparviero 1290
Italeri S.79 Sparviero, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£20.99
£25.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:72 S.79 Sparviero RR Plastic Model Kit HC-1290
Italeri 1:72 S.79 Sparviero RR Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
Italeri S.79 Sparviero 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1290 HC-1290
Italeri S.79 Sparviero 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1290, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1290 1:72 S. 79 Sparviero - Model Making, Kit, Stand Model Making, Craft ‎1290
Italeri 1290 1:72 S. 79 Sparviero - Model Making, Kit, Stand Model Making, Craft, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display model of the Sparviero aircraft
Scale: 1:72
Dimensions: Length 22.5 cm
Self-assembly, instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri S-79 Sparviero (1290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£17.34
Shipping: £4.49
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel