Italeri RF-4E Phantom II (2818)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £28.34to £40.2815 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Reconnaissance version of the RF-4E Phantom II
• Export model with RF-4C reconnaissance systems and upgraded engines from the F-4E
• Operational use in various countries, including Germany
• All-weather reconnaissance missions with infrared sensors and cameras
• 1:48 scale, recommended for ages 14 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri RF-4E Phantom II (2818)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 2818 1/48 RF-4E Phantom II IT2818
Italeri 2818 1/48 RF-4E Phantom II, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.34
£31.84
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/48 McDonnell RF-4E Phantom II # 2818
Italeri 1/48 McDonnell RF-4E Phantom II # 2818, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri -RF-4E Italia 2818 RF-4E Phantom II, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Mount, Modeling, Multicoloured, Large, IT2818
Includes Super Decals for 5 Israel/Germany/Turkey/Iran versions Colour instructions Skill: 3 Dimensions: Model: 40 cm. / Dim. Box: 37.3 x 24.1 x 6 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Rf-4E Phantom - 2818
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Rf-4E Phantom - 2818, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.49
£37.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 2818 US RF-4E Phantom (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2818 US RF-4E Phantom (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
2818 Italeri 1:48 Scale RF-4E Phantom II
2818 Italeri 1:48 Scale RF-4E Phantom II, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 2818 RF-4E Phantom II 1:48 Aircraft Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 2818 RF-4E Phantom II 1:48 Aircraft Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2818 RF-4E Phantom II 1:48 Scale
Italeri 2818 RF-4E Phantom II 1:48 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft RF-4E Phantom II Model Kit 2818
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft RF-4E Phantom II Model Kit 2818, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
Italeri 1:48 RF-4E Phantom Plastic Model Kit HC-2818
Italeri 1:48 RF-4E Phantom Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2818 RF-4E Phantom II 1:48 Aircraft Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 2818 RF-4E Phantom II 1:48 Aircraft Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2818 RF-4E Phantom II 1:48 Aircraft Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 2818 RF-4E Phantom II 1:48 Aircraft Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 RF-4E Phantom
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 RF-4E Phantom, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.49
£42.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri Rf-4E Phantom 2818
Italeri Rf-4E Phantom, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£38.99
£43.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/48 McDonnell RF-4E Phantom II - 2818 HC-2818
Italeri 1/48 McDonnell RF-4E Phantom II - 2818, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£40.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reconnaissance version of the RF-4E Phantom II
Export model with RF-4C reconnaissance systems and upgraded engines from the F-4E
Operational use in various countries, including Germany
All-weather reconnaissance missions with infrared sensors and cameras
1:48 scale, recommended for ages 14 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri RF-4E Phantom II (2818)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: £3.50
etoyzltd
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel