Italeri Nato Troops 1980 (6191)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £8.49to £14.9810 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit by ITALERI
• Scale: 1:72
• 48 highly detailed NATO soldiers
• Self-assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Nato Troops 1980 (6191)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1/72 Figures - Nato Troops - 6191
Italeri 1/72 Figures - Nato Troops - 6191, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£8.49
£11.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri Nato Troops 6191
Italeri Nato Troops, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£8.79
£13.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:72 - NATO Troops (1980S) B07SYL7WQ5
Italeri 1:72 - NATO Troops (1980S) Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£9.25
£13.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Italeri 1:72 - NATO Troops (1980S) 6191
Italeri 1:72 - NATO Troops (1980S) Detailed scale model kit fron Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£13.03
£17.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Italeri model figures kit 1/72 Nato troops (1980s)
Italeri model figures kit 1/72 Nato troops (1980s), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£9.16
£13.11
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 6191 NATO Troops 1980s Plastic Kit
Italeri 6191 NATO Troops 1980s Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Figures & People
prodImage
£11.20
Shipping: Free
Italeri ITA6191 Model kit, Unvarnished ‎510006191
Italeri ITA6191 Model kit, Unvarnished, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.32
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6191 Nato Troops 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6191 Nato Troops 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Nato Troops 1980's - 6191 HC-6191
Italeri 1/72 Nato Troops 1980's - 6191, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£13.03
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 Nato troops (1980s) Plastic Model Kit HC-6191
Italeri 1:72 Nato troops (1980s) Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit by ITALERI
Scale: 1:72
48 highly detailed NATO soldiers
Self-assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Nato Troops 1980 (6191)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: £3.49
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.03
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel