Italeri Junkers JU-87B Stuka (2807)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £27.29to £39.3313 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model: Junkers JU-87B Stuka Bat.o.Brit.
• Scale: 1:48
• Replica of the legendary German dive bomber
• With inverted gull wings and fixed landing gear
• Used during World War II and the Battle of Britain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Junkers JU-87B Stuka (2807)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 2807 1/48 Ju-87B Stuka Battle of Britian 80th Annv IT2807
Italeri 2807 1/48 Ju-87B Stuka Battle of Britian 80th Annv, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.29
£30.79
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 2807S 1:48 Junkers JU-87B Stuka Bat.o.Brit, model building, kit, standing model building, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, detailed
Detailed model kit in 1:48 scale. The stand model has dimensions: length: 9 inches The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Ju-87B Stuka - Battle of Britain 80 - 2807
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Ju-87B Stuka - Battle of Britain 80 - 2807, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.99
£36.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 2807S 1:48 Junkers JU-87B Stuka Bat.o.Brit, model building, kit, standing model building, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, detailed 154378-8001283028073
Detailed model kit in 1:48 scale. The stand model has dimensions: length: 9 inches The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£39.27
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2807S 1:48 Junkers JU-87B Stuka Bat.o.Brit, model building, kit, standing model building, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, detailed
Detailed model kit in 1:48 scale. The stand model has dimensions: length: 9 inches The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 2807 German Junkers Ju-78B Stuka Battle of Britain (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2807 German Junkers Ju-78B Stuka Battle of Britain (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2807 Ju-87B Stuka Battle of Britain 80th Anniv. 1:48 Model Plane Kit HC-2807
Italeri 2807 Ju-87B Stuka Battle of Britain 80th Anniv. 1:48 Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2807 - Junkers Ju87B Stuka Model Aircraft Kit - 1/48 Scale - T48 Postage
Italeri 2807 - Junkers Ju87B Stuka Model Aircraft Kit - 1/48 Scale - T48 Postage, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
2807 Italeri 1:48 Scale Junkers Ju87B Stuka
2807 Italeri 1:48 Scale Junkers Ju87B Stuka, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.00
£39.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Italeri 2807 Ju-87B Stuka Battle of Britain 80th Anniv. 1:48 Model Plane Kit
Italeri 2807 Ju-87B Stuka Battle of Britain 80th Anniv. 1:48 Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Ju-87B Stuka - Battle Of Britain 80Th 2807
Italeri Ju-87B Stuka - Battle Of Britain 80Th, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£37.09
£42.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:48 Ju-87B Stuka - Battle of Britain 80th Plastic Model Kit HC-2807
Italeri 1:48 Ju-87B Stuka - Battle of Britain 80th Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2807S 1:48 Junkers JU-87B Stuka Bat.o.Brit, modelbouw, bouwpakket, stand ‎2807S
Italeri 2807S 1:48 Junkers JU-87B Stuka Bat.o.Brit, modelbouw, bouwpakket, stand, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Junkers JU-87B Stuka Bat.o.Brit.
Scale: 1:48
Replica of the legendary German dive bomber
With inverted gull wings and fixed landing gear
Used during World War II and the Battle of Britain

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Junkers JU-87B Stuka (2807)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£39.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel