Italeri JU-87 B2 STUKA

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri JU-87 B2 STUKA
from £16.60to £40.433 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model of the Ju 87 B-2/R-2 Stuka "Picchiatello"
• Scale: 1:48, length approx. 229 mm
• Assembly as a DIY kit with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri JU-87 B2 STUKA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1292S B2 Ju 87 Stuka ‎510001292
Italeri 1292S B2 Ju 87 Stuka, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 JU-87 B-2/R-2 STUKA Plastic Model Kit HC-1292
Italeri 1:72 JU-87 B-2/R-2 STUKA Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 510002769 1:48 Ju 87 B-2/R-2 Stuka Picchiatello ‎510002769
Italeri 510002769 1:48 Ju 87 B-2/R-2 Stuka Picchiatello, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the Ju 87 B-2/R-2 Stuka "Picchiatello"
Scale: 1:48, length approx. 229 mm
Assembly as a DIY kit with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M
Italeri JU-87 B2 STUKA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 5 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£20.99
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 7 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Italeri M60A3 (6582)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
28 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel