Italeri Jaguar T.2 R.A.F. Trainer (1470)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Jaguar T.2 R.A.F. Trainer (1470)
from £15.21to £24.0816 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Model of the Jaguar T.2 R.A.F. Trainer
• Suitable for aircraft modeling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Jaguar T.2 R.A.F. Trainer (1470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT1470 1/72 - Jaguar T.2 RAF Trainer
Italeri IT1470 1/72 - Jaguar T.2 RAF Trainer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.21
£18.71
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/72 Sepecat Jaguar T.2 # 1470
Italeri 1/72 Sepecat Jaguar T.2 # 1470, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1470 1:72 Jaguar T.2 R.A.F. Trainer Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed
Detailed model kit in 1:72 scale. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: ITALERI
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Italeri 1470 Jaguar T-2 RAF Trainer Model Kit 1:72 New & Sealed
Italeri 1470 Jaguar T-2 RAF Trainer Model Kit 1:72 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.99
£21.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - RAF Jaguar T.2 Trainer - 1470
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - RAF Jaguar T.2 Trainer - 1470, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.99
£22.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
1470 Italeri 1:72 Scale British Jaguar T.2 R.A.F Trainer
1470 Italeri 1:72 Scale British Jaguar T.2 R.A.F Trainer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.00
£22.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1470 1:72 Sepecat Jaguar T.2 RAF Trainer
Italeri 1470 1:72 Sepecat Jaguar T.2 RAF Trainer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.78
£23.73
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1470 British Jaguar RAF Trainer (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1470 British Jaguar RAF Trainer (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.70
£24.95
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri Raf Jaguar T.2 Trainer 1470
Italeri Raf Jaguar T.2 Trainer, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£21.49
£26.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:72 RAF Jaguar T.2 Trainer Plastic Model Kit HC-1470
Italeri 1:72 RAF Jaguar T.2 Trainer Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1470 RAF Jaguar T2 Trainer 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1470 RAF Jaguar T2 Trainer 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1470 RAF Jaguar T2 Trainer 1:72 Scale Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1470 RAF Jaguar T2 Trainer 1:72 Scale Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1470 RAF Jaguar T2 Trainer 1:72 Scale Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1470 RAF Jaguar T2 Trainer 1:72 Scale Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1470 1:72 Jaguar T.2 R.A.F. Trainer, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Ho ‎1470
Italeri 1470 1:72 Jaguar T.2 R.A.F. Trainer, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Ho, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1470 1:72 Jaguar T.2 R.A.F. Trainer, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Ho ‎1470
Italeri 1470 1:72 Jaguar T.2 R.A.F. Trainer, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Ho, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Jaguar T.2 R.A.F. Trainer - 1470 HC-1470
Italeri 1/72 Jaguar T.2 R.A.F. Trainer - 1470, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:72
Model of the Jaguar T.2 R.A.F. Trainer
Suitable for aircraft modeling

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Jaguar T.2 R.A.F. Trainer (1470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel