Italeri F/A-18 E Super Hornet (2791)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri F/A-18 E Super Hornet (2791)
from £28.3411 offersManufacturer: ItaleriPrice History
• F/A-18E Super Hornet model kit
• Scale 1:72
• Easy assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.34
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£33.95
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT2791 1/48 - F/A-18E Super Hornet
Italeri IT2791 1/48 - F/A-18E Super Hornet, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.34
£31.84
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 2791 F/A 18 Super Hornet 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit
Italeri 2791 F/A 18 Super Hornet 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F/A 18E Superhornet - 2791
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F/A 18E Superhornet - 2791, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.49
£37.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 2791 F/A 18 Super Hornet 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit
Italeri 2791 F/A 18 Super Hornet 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2791 US F/A-18E Super Hornet (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2791 US F/A-18E Super Hornet (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri F/A18 Super Hornet 2791
Italeri F/A18 Super Hornet, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£36.09
£41.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri F/A18 Super Hornet 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2791 HC-2791
Italeri F/A18 Super Hornet 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2791, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2791 F/A 18 Super Hornet 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit
Italeri 2791 F/A 18 Super Hornet 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 F/A 18E SUPERHORNET Plastic Model Kit HC-2791
Italeri 1:48 F/A 18E SUPERHORNET Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 F/A 18E SUPERHORNET
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 F/A 18E SUPERHORNET, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£40.91
£44.86
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 510002791 1:48 F/A-18E Super Hornet Building, Stand Model Making, Crafts ‎510002791
Italeri 510002791 1:48 F/A-18E Super Hornet Building, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
F/A-18E Super Hornet model kit
Scale 1:72
Easy assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F/A-18 E Super Hornet (2791)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel