Italeri F-8E Crusader (1456)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £16.79to £24.4115 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Carrier-based fighter aircraft from the 1950s
• Maximum speed of Mach 1.8
• Armed with four 20mm cannons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-8E Crusader (1456)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1456 1/72 F-8E Crusader IT1456
Italeri 1456 1/72 F-8E Crusader, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.79
£20.29
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1:72 - F-8E Crusader 1456
Italeri 1:72 - F-8E Crusader Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£17.94
£22.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - F-8E Crusader - 1456
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - F-8E Crusader - 1456, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.99
£23.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:72 - F-8E Crusader 1456
Italeri 1:72 - F-8E Crusader Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£22.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
ITALERI - F-8E CRUSADER FIGHTER JET - 1/72 SCALE MODEL PLANE UNBUILT KIT NO.1456
ITALERI - F-8E CRUSADER FIGHTER JET - 1/72 SCALE MODEL PLANE UNBUILT KIT NO.1456, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Vintage Manufacture
prodImage
£19.99
£23.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Italeri 1456 1:72 Vought F-8E Crusader
Italeri 1456 1:72 Vought F-8E Crusader, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.69
£24.64
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1456 US F-8E Crusader (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1456 US F-8E Crusader (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.70
£24.95
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri 1:72 F-8E Crusader Plastic Model Kit HC-1456
Italeri 1:72 F-8E Crusader Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1456 F-8E Crusader 1:72 Plastic Model Plane Kit
Italeri 1456 F-8E Crusader 1:72 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1456 F-8E Crusader 1:72 Plastic Model Plane Kit
Italeri 1456 F-8E Crusader 1:72 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-8E Crusader 1456
Italeri F-8E Crusader, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£22.49
£27.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/72 Scale F-8E Crusader C plane aircraft model kit ITA1456
Italeri 1/72 Scale F-8E Crusader C plane aircraft model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.68
£26.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £22.68 / Unit
Italeri 1456 F-8E Crusader 1:72 Plastic Model Plane Kit
Italeri 1456 F-8E Crusader 1:72 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri - Plastic Model, Grey Color, 1456S ‎1456S
Italeri - Plastic Model, Grey Color, 1456S, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.18
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 F-8E Crusader - 1456 HC-1456
Italeri 1/72 F-8E Crusader - 1456, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:72
Carrier-based fighter aircraft from the 1950s
Maximum speed of Mach 1.8
Armed with four 20mm cannons

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-8E Crusader (1456)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: £4.49
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£22.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel