Italeri F-35A Lightning II CTOL version (1409)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £21.79to £28.0011 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit in 1:72 scale
• Easy assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-35A Lightning II CTOL version (1409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI ITA1409 Model kit, Unvarnished
Detailed 1:72 scale kit. High-quality plastic model kit "F-35A Lightning II". Exact fit and high quality. Easy to assemble with illustrated instructions (English language not guaranteed). Model kit for gluing., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - 1/72 F35A - 1409
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - 1/72 F35A - 1409, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.99
£26.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1409 US F-35A Lightning III CTOL Version (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1409 US F-35A Lightning III CTOL Version (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.30
£28.55
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
ITALERI ITA1409 Model kit, Unvarnished
Detailed 1:72 scale kit. High-quality plastic model kit "F-35A Lightning II". Exact fit and high quality. Easy to assemble with illustrated instructions (English language not guaranteed). Model kit for gluing., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/72 F35A C 1409
Italeri 1/72 F35A C 1409, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 F-35A Plastic Model Kit HC-1409
Italeri 1:72 F-35A Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 F35A 1409
Italeri 1/72 F35A, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£25.89
£30.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri F-35A Lightning II 1409 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
Italeri F-35A Lightning II 1409 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri F35A 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1409 HC-1409
Italeri F35A 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1409, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-35A Lightning II 1409 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
Italeri F-35A Lightning II 1409 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-35A Lightning II 1409 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
Italeri F-35A Lightning II 1409 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit in 1:72 scale
Easy assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-35A Lightning II CTOL version (1409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 5 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£20.99
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 7 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Italeri M60A3 (6582)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel