Italeri F-104 Starfighter A/C (2515)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri F-104 Starfighter A/C (2515)
from £86.59to £92.993 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Suitable for 1 or more players
• Aircraft model F-104 Starfighter AC 2515
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-104 Starfighter A/C (2515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri ITA2515 Other License Model kit, Us Armies
Huge Decals for 6 versions Photo-etched Fret Color Instructions Sheet More than 300 parts 1:32 Scale
prodImage
£86.59
£95.24
Shipping: £8.65
with shipping: £8.65
Italeri 2515 F-104A/C Starfighter 1:32 Plastic Model Kit 2746
Italeri 2515 F-104A/C Starfighter 1:32 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2515 F-104A/C Starfighter 1:32 Plastic Model Kit 2746
Italeri 2515 F-104A/C Starfighter 1:32 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:32
Suitable for 1 or more players
Aircraft model F-104 Starfighter AC 2515

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-104 Starfighter A/C (2515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trumpeter EF-2000B Eurofighter Typhoon
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£90.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£94.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya F-4J Phantom II Marine 1:32
£94.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£105.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Mc Donnell F4 J Phantom II
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel