Italeri Bugatti Type 35B (4710)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £131.19to £204.455 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model car
• Scale: 1:12
• Authentic replica of the Bugatti Type 35B
• Featuring the distinctive horseshoe-shaped radiator
• Top speed of 210 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Bugatti Type 35B (4710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI -4710 Bugatti Type 35B, Scale 1:12, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Assemble, Modeling, IT4710 B0BL28WHX5
Includes Decals for 2 versions, Color Instructions, Steering wheels, Highly detailed engine New molds 2022, contains Rubber wheels - Photo engraved - Chrome parts - Opening hood - Screws, tubes and artificial leather Dim. Model: 30.5 cm. / Dim. Box: 56 x 28 x 11.5 cm. Skill: 5 Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£131.19
Shipping: Free
Italeri 4710 Bugatti Type 35B 1:12 Car Model Kit IT4710
Italeri 4710 Bugatti Type 35B 1:12 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 4710 Bugatti Type 35B 1:12 Car Model Kit
Italeri 4710 Bugatti Type 35B 1:12 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri Bugatti F1 Type 35B Monaco GP 1929 1930 - 1:12 4710
Italeri Bugatti F1 Type 35B Monaco GP 1929 1930 - 1:12
prodImage
£174.99
£178.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ITALERI -4710 Bugatti Type 35B, Scale 1:12, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Assemble, Modeling, IT4710
Features Italeri 1:12 - Bugatti Type 35B Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and...
prodImage
£204.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model car
Scale: 1:12
Authentic replica of the Bugatti Type 35B
Featuring the distinctive horseshoe-shaped radiator
Top speed of 210 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Bugatti Type 35B (4710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 5 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£20.99
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 7 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Italeri M60A3 (6582)Compare 15 Prices
prodImage
£131.19
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel