Italeri Berlin Reichstag 1945 (6195)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £68.24to £87.339 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Italeri 510006195 1:72 Battle Set 1945 Fall of the Reich
• Model dimensions: 68 x 30 cm
• Includes laser-cut MDF Reichstag, Russian and German infantry, T-34/85 Russian tank, FlaK 37 8.8 cm gun with crew
• Symbolic Battle of Berlin at the end of World War II
• Led by Marshal Zhukov and Marshal Konev
• Recommended age: 14 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Berlin Reichstag 1945 (6195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 6195 1/72 - Battle For The Reichstag IT6195
Italeri 6195 1/72 - Battle For The Reichstag, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6195S 1:72 Battle Set 1945 Fall of The Reichs, Model Building, Construction Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed, Red 3165199
Detailed model kit in 1:72 scale The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed) Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally
prodImage
£84.42
£84.91
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Italeri 6195S 1:72 Battle Set 1945 Fall of The Reichs, Model Building, Construction Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed, Red ITA6195
Detailed model kit in 1:72 scale The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed) Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally
prodImage
£84.72
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6195 Battle for the Reichstag 1945 - BATTLE SET 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6195 Battle for the Reichstag 1945 - BATTLE SET 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 9165 Berlin 1945 - Fall of the Reich 1:72 Plastic Model Kit IT6195
Italeri 9165 Berlin 1945 - Fall of the Reich 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 6195 Battle for the Reichstag 1945 - BATTLE SET 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6195 Battle for the Reichstag 1945 - BATTLE SET 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri ITA6195 Army Model kit, multicolour ‎6195S
Italeri ITA6195 Army Model kit, multicolour, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Buildings
prodImage
£86.27
Shipping: Free
Italeri Battle for the Reichstag 1/72 Scale Model Kit Diorama Set 6195 WWII
Italeri Battle for the Reichstag 1/72 Scale Model Kit Diorama Set 6195 WWII, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Dioramas
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.99 / Unit
Italeri Battle for the Reichstag 1945 Battle Set Kit 1/72 - 6195 HC-6195
Italeri Battle for the Reichstag 1945 Battle Set Kit 1/72 - 6195, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£87.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Italeri 510006195 1:72 Battle Set 1945 Fall of the Reich
Model dimensions: 68 x 30 cm
Includes laser-cut MDF Reichstag, Russian and German infantry, T-34/85 Russian tank, FlaK 37 8.8 cm gun with crew
Symbolic Battle of Berlin at the end of World War II
Led by Marshal Zhukov and Marshal Konev
Recommended age: 14 years and up

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Berlin Reichstag 1945 (6195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 5 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£20.99
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 7 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 11 Prices
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£84.42
Shipping: £0.49
Most-Models com
prodImage
£84.72
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel