Isabella Folding table 120 x 80 x 70 cm

Manufacturer: Isabella
Isabella Folding table 120 x 80 x 70 cm
from £120.002 offersManufacturer: IsabellaPrice History
• Folding Table
• Load Capacity: 30 kg
• Dimensions: 120 x 80 x 70 cm
• Weight: 7.1 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£124.54
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Isabella Camping Lightweight Aluminium Folding Table - choice of size! 700006229
Isabella Camping Lightweight Aluminium Folding Table - choice of size!, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Unbekannt Isabella Folding Table 47006229
Maximum load: 30 kg Dimensions (W x D x H): 120 x 80 x 70 cm Weight: 7.1 kg
prodImage
£124.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding Table
Load Capacity: 30 kg
Dimensions: 120 x 80 x 70 cm
Weight: 7.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Isabella Folding table 120 x 80 x 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Isabella

Isabella Thor
£54.99
Isabella ThorCompare 21 Prices
Isabella Windshield Flex 460 x 140 cm
£292.00
Isabella Windshield Flex 460 x 140 cmCompare 2 Prices
Isabella Sun lounger
£127.95
Isabella Sun loungerCompare 5 Prices
Isabella Loke High Back
£116.99
Isabella Loke High BackCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crespo AL-237
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Advancer Small DL
£119.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Westfield Aircolite 100
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westfield Royal
£119.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Outwell Padres
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walkstool Comfort 75
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dawson Picnic
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westfield Aircolite 80
£98.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel