Intex Swimming light crescent moon (68693)

Manufacturer: Intex
from £31.52to £76.064 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Floating Moon Lamp
• 7-color LED light, IPX8 waterproof
• Battery: 2500 mAh, USB charging cable
• Dimensions: 135 x 43 x 89 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Swimming light crescent moon (68693)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex LED Floating Moon Crescent Light for Garden Lighting, 1.35m x 43cm x 89cm TY2845
Intex LED Floating Moon Crescent Light for Garden Lighting, 1.35m x 43cm x 89cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > String Lights
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.42 / Unit
Intex Floating Crescent Moon LED Garden Light 135 x 43 x 89cm - Size: 8 x 31 x 31cm - Multi - Wilko 0800073
Bring a magical glow to any garden or pool with the Intex Floating Crescent Moon LED Garden Light 135 x 43 x 89cm, creating a captivating centrepiece with its elegant crescent shape and vibrant LED colours. Crafted for both indoor and outdoor use, it floats effortlessly on water thanks to its inflatable design and IPX8 waterproof rating, making it ideal for pools, ponds or decorative features. With seven stunning colour options and two lighting modes, you'll easily set the perfect mood for evening gatherings or relaxing nights under the stars, while the automatic power-off function ensures energy efficiency every time.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Intex Floating Crescent Lamp White 135x43x89cm PVC LED Waterproof IPX8 USB Recharge 5h
Floating Crescent Lamp White 135x43x89cm PVC LED Waterproof IPX8 USB Recharge 5h, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£55.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
More offers
InStock Intex LED Floating Moon Crescent Light for Garden Lighting, 1.35m x 43cm x 89cm
Intex LED Floating Moon Crescent Light for Garden Lighting, 1.35m x 43cm x 89cm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£76.06
£81.91
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Floating Moon Lamp
7-color LED light, IPX8 waterproof
Battery: 2500 mAh, USB charging cable
Dimensions: 135 x 43 x 89 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Swimming light crescent moon (68693)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 4
£124.79
Intex Excursion 4Compare 6 Prices
Intex Excursion 5
£134.39
Intex Excursion 5Compare 4 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£66.35
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 7 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.15
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 6 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£133.99
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 5 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 7 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro Swim Swimsafe Flipper
£31.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scubapro Spider
£30.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intex Relax Pool Lounge Deluxe
£23.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi F1 small
£29.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Hydrasuit
£34.29
Compare Prices
22 offers
Intex Air mattress angel wings (58786EU)
£38.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£28.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£27.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
haven_homewares
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.42 / Unit
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£55.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.83 / Unit
carousel-store
prodImage
£76.06
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel